Match Results

2021-04-13       Taped Sights       Shooters: 13
NAMEGUN12345678PENAVGSCOREPLACE
Chris Skoczylas2.35+02.47+02.68+02.56+02.95+33.24+03.57+11.84+042.8219.711
Paul Ferriera2.28+21.97+13.44+02.75+02.92+02.85+25.58+51.73+0103.2822.942
John Huey2.64+02.38+02.24+33.26+52.54+12.92+13.78+271.84+0373.9727.823
David Riley2.94+13.35+06.92+13.10+06.03+03.74+14.55+02.50+034.0328.214
Pat Kelly2.03+12.06+22.36+22.66+43.38+13.54+14.64+42.09+0154.1629.125
Robert ReisterREV2.45+02.56+13.07+23.18+13.43+24.10+25.42+03.33+084.2129.446
Joe Tarango4.34+03.88+13.74+34.14+14.13+04.02+04.36+12.10+174.4230.977
Jim ShryneREV2.97+43.01+02.94+13.97+23.34+33.40+34.75+42.46+0175.0135.098
Bernard Ruhnke3.22+03.41+43.66+24.52+63.37+14.08+14.99+52.24+1205.5738.979
Chris KeltzREV1.98+31.79+33.12+13.97+24.06+42.18+84.90+43.08+1265.8440.9010
Carol Hamersley3.27+13.34+13.76+44.53+55.53+04.65+25.30+43.03+1185.9841.8811
Geoff Mccloud4.31+03.75+36.16+24.56+74.42+85.71+16.05+02.39+1226.7046.9312
Suzie Rose3.12+126.31+168.42+28.83+147.30+19.53+1511.02+112.43+47515.35107.4313