Match Results

2021-09-21       Here and There       Shooters: 13
NAMEGUN1234567PENAVGSCOREPLACE
David RileyAUTO7.05+07.55+07.42+07.64+08.84+08.09+12.16+016.7840.661
John HueyAUTO7.76+16.97+06.70+09.20+08.04+08.46+01.84+016.8040.772
Louis GilmanOPT6.09+25.76+26.07+26.25+17.45+36.46+12.32+1126.9941.953
Paul FerrieraOPT8.40+06.28+410.11+06.92+16.91+07.88+11.87+177.5245.094
Chris KeltzAUTO7.59+1610.13+38.91+08.50+07.34+28.87+11.77+0228.5951.525
Pat KellyAUTO9.29+09.34+09.81+010.17+013.12+011.27+01.93+008.6451.816
Robert ReisterAUTO7.37+17.69+311.06+09.03+010.71+112.04+02.02+058.8152.887
David HemphillAUTO11.01+011.17+111.06+110.05+014.69+012.51+02.51+0210.0560.318
Joe TarangoAUTO11.57+211.53+49.80+110.10+19.49+410.05+32.11+01510.6964.129
Jim ShryneAUTO13.20+113.98+110.48+011.53+015.99+216.87+12.07+0511.8671.1310
Geoff MccloudAUTO11.25+112.30+213.02+013.69+011.99+414.72+13.20+0812.0372.1811
Bernard RuhnkeAUTO13.05+011.35+116.51+111.39+218.20+314.55+12.15+0812.3374.0012
Suzie RoseAUTO16.97+621.84+020.26+016.96+018.72+324.41+12.76+01017.75106.5113