MATCH RESULTS
2022-06-21       Revo Match       Shooters: 19
NAMEGUN123456PENAVGSCOREPLACE
Chris KeltzREVO4.61+13.96+04.04+14.23+03.63+13.87+024.3521.731
John HueyREVO3.40+23.77+33.60+03.23+23.81+03.49+154.5122.532
Pat KellyREVO4.82+04.67+04.67+14.21+04.56+06.15+214.7923.933
Paul FerrieraAUTO4.30+34.54+04.24+04.56+54.19+04.12+145.0825.394
Jim ShryneREVO3.90+13.94+25.69+04.15+14.20+04.51+135.0925.455
Jacob NelsonREVO4.48+34.62+04.90+25.98+05.76+06.44+025.9429.706
David HemphillAUTO6.39+05.66+06.65+06.11+06.10+06.78+006.1830.917
Robert ReisterREVO5.16+25.62+15.05+05.33+16.02+05.76+246.2431.188
Ross McclureREVO6.50+37.26+26.85+05.67+05.08+04.62+136.5032.489
Corey WashburnOPT5.59+45.73+55.81+55.80+15.04+13.91+0117.4137.0710
Vince AntinoroAUTO5.71+46.66+17.99+05.86+06.45+26.23+147.4437.1911
Victor TorresREVO5.29+75.43+56.02+15.28+05.46+35.52+1107.5437.7112
Sam DesayeOPT3.86+13.61+64.16+13.99+43.62+73.93+8197.6538.2413
Bernard RuhnkeREVO5.84+48.52+55.87+06.03+06.28+46.41+2108.0940.4314
Josh SadlerREVO11.09+14.85+45.41+44.51+15.14+33.46+12138.8044.0015
Jacob BakerAUTO4.19+196.01+36.73+25.43+55.27+25.26+6189.3446.7016
Geoff MccloudAUTO7.39+87.90+67.30+28.63+99.29+110.11+11812.0059.9917
Steve AndersonAUTO7.05+77.61+27.32+89.07+08.13+512.82+32212.2461.1818
Dan BucksREVODQ/DNFDQ/DNFDQ/DNFDQ/DNFDQ/DNFDQ/DNF030.00150.0019