Match Results

2021-01-19       Carry Gun       Shooters: 13
NAMEGUN1234567PENAVGSCOREPLACE
John HueyOPT4.50+04.61+04.31+04.43+04.61+03.89+15.70+014.5627.351
Paul FerrieraOPT4.05+04.43+14.66+03.66+14.46+04.52+05.10+134.6327.782
Jim Buchanan4.76+04.36+14.66+04.20+05.10+14.29+15.83+255.0630.373
David Riley4.64+14.94+04.98+14.02+04.71+15.30+05.75+035.2331.364
Victor Torres5.99+15.05+05.33+14.20+15.18+04.37+15.59+7115.6934.125
Brad WurmserOPT4.28+44.62+05.13+34.12+14.71+14.21+04.49+5146.0136.076
Chris Keltz7.03+05.68+08.98+04.94+07.32+08.71+07.39+006.8541.077
Pat Kelly6.46+16.57+06.00+25.31+07.62+35.94+07.65+8147.3243.908
David Hemphill6.75+06.84+08.86+05.75+09.74+07.30+09.28+227.5445.249
John Evans.226.88+147.26+07.03+26.15+06.34+36.64+16.54+3238.1648.9610
Carol Hamersley10.94+09.66+08.86+17.76+08.44+17.97+09.47+249.2755.6311
Jim Shryne12.38+015.89+113.31+410.21+013.15+611.83+014.61+11214.0484.2312
Bernard Ruhnke18.31+3DQ/DNF6.41+16.44+013.06+518.08+15DQ/DNF2418.87113.2213