Match Results

2022-01-18       Here and There       Shooters: 17
NAMEGUN12345PENAVGSCOREPLACE
John HueyAUTO6.92+16.48+16.83+05.65+15.51+036.6226.471
David RileyAUTO7.83+08.07+07.33+06.88+07.33+337.5330.112
Joe ApostolikAUTO5.23+35.03+25.06+45.01+26.22+6177.8331.333
Pat KellyAUTO8.89+08.19+16.57+36.40+06.77+158.0632.254
David HemphillAUTO8.76+210.58+08.29+18.26+08.62+039.1936.755
Paul FerrieraOPT8.84+27.03+35.89+29.63+75.66+3179.3637.426
Carol HamersleyAUTO9.21+39.46+18.52+29.18+18.95+1810.2841.117
Josh SadlerAUTO9.91+96.57+36.64+310.01+45.59+32210.4541.818
Joe TarangoAUTO9.15+47.93+07.67+47.59+48.05+41610.8143.249
Chris KeltzAUTO7.05+1110.01+08.38+39.05+26.06+72311.3845.5010
Geoff MccloudAUTO9.72+510.52+011.74+69.91+09.59+11211.4445.7411
Robert ReisterAUTO10.09+48.54+310.70+19.79+010.64+41211.7847.1212
Jacob NelsonOPT11.97+07.96+011.44+213.27+212.29+2611.9147.6613
David FrazerAUTO9.21+910.53+211.28+17.89+29.46+62012.5450.1614
Kris PavlickOPT7.11+57.99+77.89+37.45+77.29+72912.9451.7415
Jim ShryneAUTO19.81+68.92+18.88+16.53+427.04+71914.0456.1416
Bernard RuhnkeAUTO16.22+210.52+221.25+022.76+213.86+0616.4665.8517