Match Results

2021-05-11       Revo Match       Shooters: 12
NAMEGUN12345678PENAVGSCOREPLACE
Chris KeltzREV3.95+03.78+03.46+03.51+13.98+03.96+03.83+03.76+013.8226.721
Louis GilmanREV5.65+04.44+03.45+04.14+04.26+14.06+23.59+03.77+034.3330.302
Pat KellyREV4.25+04.30+04.31+13.73+04.06+14.56+04.24+04.77+024.4230.913
Robert ReisterREV4.66+14.46+04.74+04.26+05.50+05.37+05.25+05.62+015.0335.204
Jim ShryneREV4.60+26.58+03.13+13.31+33.33+13.83+13.90+23.60+1115.2436.685
Victor TorresREV3.90+04.82+24.84+04.79+25.04+24.56+04.62+15.18+075.3937.716
Kenneth Lamotte5.92+34.51+13.50+03.41+05.28+05.14+16.83+64.19+1125.4237.957
Bernard RuhnkeREV4.91+05.07+04.93+13.91+24.59+14.77+34.56+15.40+085.4838.378
David Riley5.78+15.92+05.59+05.42+06.28+06.19+05.64+05.70+015.8240.749
John Evans.226.99+87.80+46.82+07.88+17.18+08.36+58.63+128.67+63611.1077.7010
Terry LambertAUTO7.56+88.32+168.90+011.45+49.82+89.82+112.85+012.12+03713.3693.5211
Dan BucksREV6.30+86.20+98.51+56.96+5DQ/DNFDQ/DNFDQ/DNFDQ/DNF2720.71144.9712